País: Inglaterra
Club | Mánager | División | Última conexión | Acción | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club | Arsenal | Mikel Arteta (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Aston Villa | Unai Emery (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Barnsley | Neill Collins (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Birmingham City | Tony Mowbray (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Blackburn Rovers | John Eustace (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Blackpool | Neil Critchley (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Bolton Wanderers | Ian Evatt (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Boston United | Ian CULVERHOUSE (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | AFC Bournemouth | Andoni IRAOLA (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Bradford City | Graham ALEXANDER (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Brentford | Thomas Frank (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Brighton and Hove Albion | Roberto De Zerbi (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Bristol City | Liam MANNING (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Bristol Rovers | Matt TAYLOR (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Burnley | Vincent KOMPANY (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Bury | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Cambridge United | Garry Monk (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Carlisle United | Paul Simpson (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Charlton Athletic | Nathan Jones (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Chelsea | Mauricio POCHETTINO (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Cheltenham Town | Darrell CLARKE (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Chesterfield | Paul Cook (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Colchester United | Danny Cowley (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Coventry City | Mark Robins (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Crewe Alexandra | Lee Bell (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Crystal Palace | Oliver Glasner (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Darlington | Steve WATSON (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Derby County | Paul Warne (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Doncaster Rovers | Grant McCann (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Everton | Sean Dyche (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Fulham | Marco Silva (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Gillingham | Stephen Clemence (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Grimsby Town | David ARTELL (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Hartlepool United | Kevin Phillips (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Huddersfield Town | André Breitenreiter (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Hull City | Liam Rosenior (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Ipswich Town | Kieran MCKENNA (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Kidderminster Harriers | Phil BROWN (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Leeds United | Daniel FARKE (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Leicester City | Enzo MARESCA (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Leyton Orient | Richie Wellens (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Lincoln City | Michael SKUBALA (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Liverpool | Jürgen Klopp (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Luton Town | Rob Edwards (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Macclesfield FC | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Manchester City | Pep Guardiola (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Mansfield Town | Nigel Clough (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Manchester United | Erik Ten Hag (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Middlesbrough | Michael CARRICK (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Millwall | Neil HARRIS (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Newcastle United | Eddie Howe (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Northampton Town | Jon Brady (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Norwich City | David Wagner (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Nottingham Forest | Nuno ESPÍRITO SANTO (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Notts County | Stuart MAYNARD (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Oldham Athletic | Micky MELLON (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Oxford United | Des BUCKINGHAM (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Peterborough United | Darren Ferguson (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Plymouth Argyle | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Preston North End | Ryan Lowe (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Portsmouth | John Mousinho (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Port Vale | Darren Moore (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Queens Park Rangers | Martí Cifuentes (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Reading | Rubén Sellés (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Rochdale | Jimmy McNulty (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Rotherham United | Leam Richardson (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Rushden & Diamonds | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Scunthorpe United | Jimmy Dean (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Sheffield United | Chris Wilder (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Sheffield Wednesday | Danny Röhl (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Southampton | Russell MARTIN (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Southend United | Kevin Maher (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Stockport County | Dave Challinor (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Stoke City | Steven SCHUMACHER (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Sunderland | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Swindon Town | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Torquay United | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Tottenham Hotspur | Ange Postecoglou (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Tranmere Rovers | Nigel Adkins (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Walsall | Mat Sadler (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Watford | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | West Bromwich Albion | Carlos CORBERÁN (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | West Ham United | David Moyes (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Wigan Athletic | Shaun Maloney (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Milton Keynes Dons | Mike WILLIAMSON (Ordenador) | División 3 | |||
Club | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Gary O'NEIL (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Wycombe Wanderers | Matt Bloomfield (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Yeovil Town | Mark COOPER (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | York City | Adam HINSHELWOOD (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Chester FC | Calum MCINTYRE (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Shrewsbury Town | Paul Hurst (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Accrington Stanley | John DOOLAN (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Barnet | Dean Brennan (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Hereford FC | Paul CADDIS (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Burton Albion | Martin Paterson (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Grays Athletic | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Aldershot Town | Tommy WIDDRINGTON (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Berwick Rangers | Ian Little (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Altrincham | Phil PARKINSON (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Crawley Town | Scott LINDSEY (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Dagenham & Redbridge | Ben Strevens (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Exeter City | Gary CALDWELL (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Forest Green Rovers | Steve Cotterill (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Ebbsfleet United | Danny SEARLE (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | FC Halifax Town | Chris MILLINGTON (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Morecambe | Ged Brannan (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Northwich Victoria | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Southport | Jim BENTLEY (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | St. Albans City | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Stafford Rangers | Neil Kitching (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Stevenage | Steve Evans (Ordenador) | División 4 | |||
Club | Tamworth | Andy PEAKS (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Weymouth | Mark MOLESLEY (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Woking | Michael Doyle (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Salisbury FC | Steve Claridge (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Droylsden | Dave Pace (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Histon | Lance Key (Ordenador) | División 5 | |||
Club | Farsley Celtic | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Lewes | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Kettering Town | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Eastbourne Borough | Adam MURRAY (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Barrow AFC | Pete WILD (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | AFC Wimbledon | Johnnie JACKSON (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Gateshead | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Hayes & Yeading United | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Fleetwood Town | Charlie Adam (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Bath City | Jerry GILL (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | AFC Telford United | Kevin WILKIN (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Alfreton Town | Billy HEATH (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Braintree Town | Angelo HARROP (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Hyde United | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Nuneaton Borough | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Dartford | Adrian PENNOCK (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Guiseley AFC | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Welling United | Rod STRINGER (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Vauxhall Motors | Alan Schumacker (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Chelmsford City | Robbie SIMPSON (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Hednesford Town | Steve BURR (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Harrogate Town | Simon Weaver (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Stalybridge Celtic | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Gloucester City | Mike COOK (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Tonbridge Angels | Jay SAUNDERS (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Boreham Wood | Luke Garrard (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Havant & Waterlooville | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Basingstoke Town | Jason Bristow (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Brackley Town | Gavin COWAN (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Sutton United | Steve MORISON (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Bradford Park Avenue | Danny WHITAKER (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Eastleigh FC | Kelvin DAVIS (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Worcester City | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Dover Athletic | Jake LEBERL (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | North Ferriby United | Steve Housham (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Chorley FC | Andy PREECE (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | AFC Fylde | Chris BEECH (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Gainsborough Trinity | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Leamington FC | Paul Holleran (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Oxford City | Ross JENKINS (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Solihull Moors | Andy WHING (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Bishop's Stortford | Steve SMITH (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Bromley FC | Andy Woodman (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Concord Rangers | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Farnborough FC | Spencer DAY (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Gosport Borough | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Hemel Hempstead Town | Bobby WILKINSON (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Lowestoft Town | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Maidenhead United | Alan Devonshire (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Staines Town | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Wealdstone FC | David NOBLE (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Weston-super-Mare | Scott BARTLETT (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Whitehawk FC | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Blyth Spartans | Jon SHAW (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | FC United of Manchester | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - |