País: Escocia
Club | Mánager | División | Última conexión | Acción | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club | Aberdeen | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Celtic | Brendan RODGERS (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Dundee United | Jim Goodwin (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Dunfermline Athletic | James McPake (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Heart of Midlothian | Steven Naismith (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Hibernian | Nick MONTGOMERY (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Kilmarnock | Derek McInnes (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Livingston | David MARTINDALE (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Motherwell | Stuart Kettlewell (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Rangers | Philippe Clement (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Inverness CT | Duncan FERGUSON (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Falkirk | John McGlynn (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Gretna 2008 | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | St. Mirren | Stephen Robinson (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | St. Johnstone | Craig Levein (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Hamilton Academical | John RANKIN (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Ross County | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Clyde | Ian McCall (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Airdrieonians | Rhys Mccabe (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Dundee | Tony DOCHERTY (Ordenador) | División 1 | |||
Club | Queen of the South | Marvin BARTLEY (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Partick Thistle | Kris Doolan (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Greenock Morton | Dougie IMRIE (Ordenador) | División 2 | |||
Club | Cowdenbeath | Mo ROSS (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Stirling Albion | Darren Young (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Brechin City | Gavin PRICE (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Ayr United | Scott BROWN (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Raith Rovers | Ian Murray (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Peterhead | Jordon Brown (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Stranraer | Scott Agnew (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Forfar Athletic | Ray McKinnon (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Alloa Athletic | Brian Rice (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | East Fife | Sin mánager (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Stenhousemuir | Gary NAYSMITH (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Arbroath | Jim MCINTYRE (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Montrose | Stewart Petrie (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Dumbarton | Stevie Farrell (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Albion Rovers | Brian Reid (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Queen's Park | Callum Davidson (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | East Stirlingshire | Craig Tully (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Elgin City | Barry Smith (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Annan Athletic | Peter Murphy (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Brora Rangers | Craig CAMPBELL (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Buckie Thistle | Gary Hake (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Cove Rangers | Paul HARTLEY (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Forres Mechanics | Charlie Rowley (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Inverurie Loco Works | Richard HASTINGS (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Keith FC | Graham Mcbeath (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Formartine United | Steve Paterson (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Strathspey Thistle | Brian Ritchie (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Turriff United | Ross Jack (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Deveronvale FC | Charlie Charlesworth (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Clachnacuddin | Iain Polworth (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Fort William | Shadab IFTIKHAR (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Fraserburgh | Kris Hunter (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Huntly | Gregg Carrol (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Lossiemouth | Stevie Dunn (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Nairn County | Leslie Fridge (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Rothes | Rab Mulheron (Ordenador) | - | |||
Club | Wick Academy | Gordon Connelly (Ordenador) | - |