Henning BÜRGER
Club | |
Entrenador Internacional | Ninguno |
Fecha de nacimiento | 16 diciembre 1969 |
País de Nacimiento |
Club | |
Entrenador Internacional | Ninguno |
Fecha de nacimiento | 16 diciembre 1969 |
País de Nacimiento |
Club / Mánager | Iniciar sesión | |
---|---|---|
River Plate Martín DEMICHELIS (Ordenador) | ||
San Lorenzo Rubén Darío INSÚA (Ordenador) | ||
Estudiantes de LP Eduardo DOMÍNGUEZ (Ordenador) | ||
Argentinos Juniors Pablo GUEDE (Ordenador) | ||
Lanús Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Racing Club Gustavo COSTAS (Ordenador) | ||
Boca Juniors Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Rosario Central Miguel Ángel RUSSO (Ordenador) | ||
Arsenal de Sarandí Federico VILAR (Ordenador) | ||
Banfield Julio César FALCIONI (Ordenador) | ||
Newell’s Old Boys Mauricio Larriera (Ordenador) | ||
Independiente Carlos Tévez (Ordenador) | ||
Vélez Sársfield Gustavo QUINTEROS (Ordenador) | ||
CA Colón Iván DELFINO (Ordenador) | ||
CA Tigre Néstor GOROSITO (Ordenador) | ||
Gimnasia La Plata Leonardo MADELÓN (Ordenador) | ||
CA Huracán Frank Kudelka (Ordenador) | ||
San Martín de Tucumán Diego FLORES (Ordenador) | ||
Godoy Cruz Daniel OLDRÁ (Ordenador) | ||
Gimnasia de Jujuy Marcelo VÁZQUEZ (Ordenador) | ||
São Paulo FC Luis ZUBELDÍA (Ordenador) | ||
Corinthians António OLIVEIRA (Ordenador) | ||
Fluminense Fernando DINIZ (Ordenador) | ||
Santos FC Fábio Carille (Ordenador) | ||
Atlético Mineiro Gabriel MILITO (Ordenador) | ||
Cruzeiro Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Vasco da Gama Ramón DÍAZ (Ordenador) | ||
Grêmio Renato GAÚCHO (Ordenador) | ||
Palmeiras Abel FERREIRA (Ordenador) | ||
SC Internacional Eduardo COUDET (Ordenador) | ||
Flamengo Adenor TITE (Ordenador) | ||
Botafogo FR Artur Jorge (Ordenador) | ||
Sport Recife Mariano SOSO (Ordenador) | ||
Coritiba Guto FERREIRA (Ordenador) | ||
EC Vitória Léo CONDÉ (Ordenador) | ||
Athletico Paranaense Alexi Stival CUCA (Ordenador) | ||
Goiás Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Figueirense Júnior ROCHA (Ordenador) | ||
Náutico Dado CAVALCANTI (Ordenador) | ||
Portuguesa Luís Carlos PINTADO (Ordenador) | ||
Aston Villa Unai Emery (Ordenador) | ||
Arsenal Mikel Arteta (Ordenador) | ||
Manchester City Pep Guardiola (Ordenador) | ||
Wigan Athletic Shaun Maloney (Ordenador) | ||
Manchester United Erik Ten Hag (Ordenador) | ||
Newcastle United Eddie Howe (Ordenador) | ||
Chelsea Enzo MARESCA (Ordenador) | ||
Tottenham Hotspur Ange Postecoglou (Ordenador) | ||
West Ham United Julen LOPETEGUI (Ordenador) | ||
Everton Sean Dyche (Ordenador) | ||
West Bromwich Albion Carlos CORBERÁN (Ordenador) | ||
Hull City Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Liverpool Arne Slot (Ordenador) | ||
Stoke City Steven SCHUMACHER (Ordenador) | ||
Reading Rubén Sellés (Ordenador) | ||
Wolverhampton Wanderers Gary O'NEIL (Ordenador) | ||
Sunderland Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Southampton Russell MARTIN (Ordenador) | ||
Cardiff City Erol BULUT (Ordenador) | ||
Watford Tom Cleverley (Ordenador) | ||
Queens Park Rangers Martí Cifuentes (Ordenador) | ||
Swansea City Luke Williams (Ordenador) | ||
Middlesbrough Michael CARRICK (Ordenador) | ||
Ipswich Town Kieran MCKENNA (Ordenador) | ||
Leicester City Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Derby County Paul Warne (Ordenador) | ||
AFC Bournemouth Andoni IRAOLA (Ordenador) | ||
Leeds United Daniel FARKE (Ordenador) | ||
Nottingham Forest Nuno ESPÍRITO SANTO (Ordenador) | ||
Millwall Neil HARRIS (Ordenador) | ||
Norwich City Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Bolton Wanderers Ian Evatt (Ordenador) | ||
Sheffield United Chris Wilder (Ordenador) | ||
Birmingham City Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Crystal Palace Oliver Glasner (Ordenador) | ||
Blackburn Rovers John Eustace (Ordenador) | ||
Fulham Marco Silva (Ordenador) | ||
Blackpool Neil Critchley (Ordenador) | ||
Huddersfield Town Michael Duff (Ordenador) | ||
Burnley Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Brighton and Hove Albion Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Sheffield Wednesday Danny Röhl (Ordenador) | ||
Brentford Thomas Frank (Ordenador) | ||
Charlton Athletic Nathan Jones (Ordenador) | ||
Doncaster Rovers Grant McCann (Ordenador) | ||
Coventry City Mark Robins (Ordenador) | ||
Bury Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Bristol City Liam MANNING (Ordenador) | ||
Notts County Stuart MAYNARD (Ordenador) | ||
Colchester United Danny Cowley (Ordenador) | ||
Swindon Town Mark KENNEDY (Ordenador) | ||
Oldham Athletic Micky MELLON (Ordenador) | ||
Rotherham United Steve Evans (Ordenador) | ||
Preston North End Ryan Lowe (Ordenador) | ||
Scunthorpe United Jimmy Dean (Ordenador) | ||
Milton Keynes Dons Mike WILLIAMSON (Ordenador) | ||
Peterborough United Darren Ferguson (Ordenador) | ||
Leyton Orient Richie Wellens (Ordenador) | ||
Gillingham Mark BONNER (Ordenador) | ||
Tranmere Rovers Nigel Adkins (Ordenador) | ||
Hartlepool United Darren SARLL (Ordenador) | ||
Bradford City Graham ALEXANDER (Ordenador) | ||
Barnsley Darrell CLARKE (Ordenador) | ||
Yeovil Town Mark COOPER (Ordenador) | ||
Port Vale Darren Moore (Ordenador) | ||
Shrewsbury Town Paul Hurst (Ordenador) | ||
Portsmouth John Mousinho (Ordenador) | ||
Accrington Stanley John DOOLAN (Ordenador) | ||
Plymouth Argyle Wayne ROONEY (Ordenador) | ||
Wycombe Wanderers Matt Bloomfield (Ordenador) | ||
Southend United Kevin Maher (Ordenador) | ||
Carlisle United Paul Simpson (Ordenador) | ||
Northampton Town Jon Brady (Ordenador) | ||
Walsall Mat Sadler (Ordenador) | ||
Exeter City Gary CALDWELL (Ordenador) | ||
Rochdale Jimmy McNulty (Ordenador) | ||
Stevenage Alex REVELL (Ordenador) | ||
Crewe Alexandra Lee Bell (Ordenador) | ||
Torquay United Paul WOTTON (Ordenador) | ||
Oxford United Des BUCKINGHAM (Ordenador) | ||
Barnet Dean Brennan (Ordenador) | ||
Bristol Rovers Matt TAYLOR (Ordenador) | ||
Chesterfield Paul Cook (Ordenador) | ||
Dagenham & Redbridge Ben Strevens (Ordenador) | ||
Burton Albion Mark ROBINSON (Ordenador) | ||
Morecambe Derek ADAMS (Ordenador) | ||
Luton Town Rob Edwards (Ordenador) | ||
Wrexham Phil Parkinson (Ordenador) | ||
Cheltenham Town Michael FLYNN (Ordenador) | ||
Lincoln City Michael SKUBALA (Ordenador) | ||
Hereford FC Paul CADDIS (Ordenador) | ||
Grimsby Town David ARTELL (Ordenador) | ||
Stockport County Dave Challinor (Ordenador) | ||
Aldershot Town Tommy WIDDRINGTON (Ordenador) | ||
Chester FC Calum MCINTYRE (Ordenador) | ||
Cambridge United Garry Monk (Ordenador) | ||
Darlington Steve WATSON (Ordenador) | ||
Macclesfield FC Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Altrincham Phil PARKINSON (Ordenador) | ||
Histon Lance Key (Ordenador) | ||
Olympique Marseille Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
AS Monaco Adi Hütter (Ordenador) | ||
Paris Saint-Germain Luis ENRIQUE (Ordenador) | ||
AS Saint-Etienne Olivier Dall'Oglio (Ordenador) | ||
Olympique Lyonnais Pierre Sage (Ordenador) | ||
OGC Nice Franck Haise (Ordenador) | ||
FC Nantes Antoine Kombouaré (Ordenador) | ||
FC Lorient Régis LE BRIS (Ordenador) | ||
Girondins Bordeaux Albert RIERA (Ordenador) | ||
Valenciennes Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Toulouse FC Carles MARTÍNEZ NOVELL (Ordenador) | ||
Lille OSC Bruno GÉNÉSIO (Ordenador) | ||
Stade de Reims Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Stade Rennais Julien Stéphan (Ordenador) | ||
Stade Brestois 29 Éric Roy (Ordenador) | ||
Clermont Foot 63 Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
SC Bastia Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
ES Troyes AC David GUION (Ordenador) | ||
Angers SCO Alexandre Dujeux (Ordenador) | ||
Dijon FCO Pascal Dupraz (Ordenador) | ||
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Oswald TANCHOT (Ordenador) | ||
Montpellier HSC Michel DER ZAKARIAN (Ordenador) | ||
AS Nancy Lorraine Pablo Correa (Ordenador) | ||
EA Guingamp Stéphane DUMONT (Ordenador) | ||
SM Caen Nicolas SEUBE (Ordenador) | ||
AC Ajaccio Olivier Pantaloni (Ordenador) | ||
RC Lens Will STILL (Ordenador) | ||
Le Havre AC Luka Elsner (Ordenador) | ||
FC Metz László BÖLÖNI (Ordenador) | ||
Tours FC René Lobello (Ordenador) | ||
RC Strasbourg Alsace Patrick VIEIRA (Ordenador) | ||
LB Châteauroux Olivier Saragaglia (Ordenador) | ||
AJ Auxerre Christophe PÉLISSIER (Ordenador) | ||
Le Mans FC Mathieu CHABERT (Ordenador) | ||
Nîmes Olympique Frèdèric Bompard (Ordenador) | ||
Amiens SC Omar DAF (Ordenador) | ||
Grenoble Foot 38 Laurent PEYRELADE (Ordenador) | ||
US Boulogne Stéphane JOBARD (Ordenador) | ||
Vannes OC Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
CS Sedan Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Bayern Vincent KOMPANY (Ordenador) | ||
Wolfsburg Ralph Hasenhüttl (Ordenador) | ||
Monchengladbach Gerardo Seoane (Ordenador) | ||
Hamburg Steffen Baumgart (Ordenador) | ||
Dortmund Nuri ŞAHIN (Ordenador) | ||
H. Berlin Pál Dárdai (Ordenador) | ||
Schalke Karel GERAERTS (Ordenador) | ||
Leverkusen Xabi ALONSO (Ordenador) | ||
Bremen Ole Werner (Ordenador) | ||
Stuttgart Sebastian Hoeneß (Ordenador) | ||
Augsburg Jess Thorup (Ordenador) | ||
Freiburg Christian Streich (Ordenador) | ||
Hoffenheim Pellegrino Matarazzo (Ordenador) | ||
Hanover Stefan Leitl (Ordenador) | ||
E. Frankfurt Dino TOPPMÖLLER (Ordenador) | ||
Dusseldorf Daniel Thioune (Ordenador) | ||
Mainz Bo Henriksen (Ordenador) | ||
Munich Argirios GIANNIKIS (Ordenador) | ||
Cologne Timo SCHULTZ (Ordenador) | ||
Furth Alexander ZORNIGER (Ordenador) | ||
St. Pauli Fabian Hürzeler (Ordenador) | ||
Nuremberg Miroslav Klose (Ordenador) | ||
Bochum Thomas Letsch (Ordenador) | ||
Kaiserslautern Friedhelm Funkel (Ordenador) | ||
Paderborn Lukas KWASNIOK (Ordenador) | ||
U. Berlin Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Frankfurt Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Karlsruhe Christian Eichner (Ordenador) | ||
Bielefeld Michél KNIAT (Ordenador) | ||
Duisburg Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Cottbus Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Rostock Mersad Selimbegovic (Ordenador) | ||
Osnabruck Uwe KOSCHINAT (Ordenador) | ||
Koblenz Michael STAHL (Ordenador) | ||
Aachen Heiner BACKHAUS (Ordenador) | ||
Jena Henning BÜRGER (Ordenador) | ||
Olympiacos José Luis Mendilibar (Ordenador) | ||
APOEL David GALLEGO (Ordenador) | ||
PAOK Răzvan Lucescu (Ordenador) | ||
Panathinaikos Fatih Terim (Ordenador) | ||
AEK Athens Matías ALMEYDA (Ordenador) | ||
Anorthosis Famagusta Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
AE Larissa Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Panionios Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Aris Thessaloniki Apostolos Mantzios (Ordenador) | ||
AC Omonoia Nicosia Valdas DAMBRAUSKAS (Ordenador) | ||
Palermo FC Eugenio CORINI (Ordenador) | ||
Torino Ivan Jurić (Ordenador) | ||
SS Lazio Igor TUDOR (Ordenador) | ||
Juventus Thiago MOTTA (Ordenador) | ||
Catania Calcio Cristiano LUCARELLI (Ordenador) | ||
AS Roma Daniele DE ROSSI (Ordenador) | ||
AC Milan Stefano Pioli (Ordenador) | ||
Internazionale Simone Inzaghi (Ordenador) | ||
ACF Fiorentina Raffaele PALLADINO (Ordenador) | ||
Chievo Verona Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Sampdoria Andrea PIRLO (Ordenador) | ||
Cagliari Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
US Sassuolo Davide BALLARDINI (Ordenador) | ||
Udinese Calcio Fabio Cannavaro (Ordenador) | ||
Genoa CFC Alberto Gilardino (Ordenador) | ||
SSC Napoli Francesco Calzona (Ordenador) | ||
Parma Fabio PECCHIA (Ordenador) | ||
SSC Bari Giuseppe IACHINI (Ordenador) | ||
Bologna FC Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Brescia Calcio Rolando MARAN (Ordenador) | ||
Empoli Davide NICOLA (Ordenador) | ||
US Livorno Fabio FOSSATI (Ordenador) | ||
US Triestina Calcio 1918 Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Atalanta BC Gian Piero Gasperini (Ordenador) | ||
Reggio Calabria Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Pisa SC Alberto AQUILANI (Ordenador) | ||
US Salernitana Fabio LIVERANI (Ordenador) | ||
US Lecce Roberto D'AVERSA (Ordenador) | ||
FC Treviso Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
US Ancona 1905 Roberto BOSCAGLIA (Ordenador) | ||
Modena Paolo BIANCO (Ordenador) | ||
LR Vicenza Aimo DIANA (Ordenador) | ||
AC Rimini Emanuele TROISE (Ordenador) | ||
Frosinone Calcio Eusebio DI FRANCESCO (Ordenador) | ||
Mantova FC Davide POSSANZINI (Ordenador) | ||
Siena FC Lamberto MAGRINI (Ordenador) | ||
Piacenza Calcio Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Ascoli Calcio William VIALI (Ordenador) | ||
US Grosseto 1912 Roberto MALOTTI (Ordenador) | ||
UC AlbinoLeffe Giovanni LOPEZ (Ordenador) | ||
Monterrey Fernando ORTÍZ (Ordenador) | ||
Deportivo Toluca Renato PAIVA (Ordenador) | ||
Tigres UANL Veljko PAUNOVIC (Ordenador) | ||
San Luis Potosi Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Cruz Azul Martín ANSELMI (Ordenador) | ||
Club Puebla Andrés CAREVIC (Ordenador) | ||
Atlas Beñat SAN JOSÉ (Ordenador) | ||
UNAM Pumas Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Pachuca Guillermo Almada (Ordenador) | ||
Mazatlán FC Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Club América André JARDINE (Ordenador) | ||
Necaxa Eduardo FENTANES (Ordenador) | ||
Guadalajara Fernando GAGO (Ordenador) | ||
Atlante Mario GARCÍA (Ordenador) | ||
Santos Laguna Nacho AMBRÍZ (Ordenador) | ||
Veracruz Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Mineros de Zacatecas Nacho CASTRO (Ordenador) | ||
Chiapas FC Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Feyenoord Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
SC Heerenveen Robin van Persie (Ordenador) | ||
RSC Anderlecht Vincent Kompany (Ordenador) | ||
Ajax Francesco FARIOLI (Ordenador) | ||
FC Twente Joseph Oosting (Ordenador) | ||
Standard Liège Ivan LEKO (Ordenador) | ||
PSV Peter BOSZ (Ordenador) | ||
Club Brugge KV Ronny DEILA (Ordenador) | ||
FC Groningen Dick Lukkien (Ordenador) | ||
Vitesse Edward Sturing (Ordenador) | ||
KAA Gent Wouter Vrancken (Ordenador) | ||
AZ Alkmaar Maarten MARTENS (Ordenador) | ||
ADO Den Haag Darije Kalezić (Ordenador) | ||
NAC Breda Jean-Paul VAN GASTEL (Ordenador) | ||
Heracles Almelo Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
FC Utrecht Ron Jans (Ordenador) | ||
Willem II Peter Maes (Ordenador) | ||
Sparta Rotterdam Jeroen Rijsdijk (Ordenador) | ||
NEC Nijmegen Rogier Meijer (Ordenador) | ||
Roda JC Kerkrade Bas SIBUM (Ordenador) | ||
FC Porto Vítor BRUNO (Ordenador) | ||
Sporting CP Rúben AMORIM (Ordenador) | ||
Vitória de Guimarães Álvaro PACHECO (Ordenador) | ||
SL Benfica Roger SCHMIDT (Ordenador) | ||
Sporting de Braga Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
CS Marítimo Fabio PEREIRA (Ordenador) | ||
CD Nacional Tiago MARGARIDO (Ordenador) | ||
Paços de Ferreira Ricardo SILVA (Ordenador) | ||
Académica de Coimbra Tiago MOUTINHO (Ordenador) | ||
Leixões SC Carlos FANGUEIRO (Ordenador) | ||
Dynamo Kyiv Oleksandr Shovkovskyi (Ordenador) | ||
Zenit Saint Petersburg Sergey Semak (Ordenador) | ||
Shakhtar Donetsk Marino Pusic (Ordenador) | ||
Lokomotiv Moskva Mikhail Galaktionov (Ordenador) | ||
Spartak Moskva Guillermo ABASCAL (Ordenador) | ||
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dmytro Mikhailenko (Ordenador) | ||
CSKA Moskva Vladimir FEDOTOV (Ordenador) | ||
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Viktor SKRYPNYK (Ordenador) | ||
Rubin Kazan Rashid RAKHIMOV (Ordenador) | ||
Akhmat Grozny Andrey SOSNITSKIY (Ordenador) | ||
Dynamo Moskva Marcel LICKA (Ordenador) | ||
Krylia Sovetov Samara Kyuri CHACHAEV (Ordenador) | ||
FK Moskva Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Spartak Nalchik Timur Shipshev (Ordenador) | ||
Amkar Perm Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Kuban Krasnodar Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Metalurh Donetsk Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Tom Tomsk Vasili Baskakov (Ordenador) | ||
FC Rostov Valery KARPIN (Ordenador) | ||
Saturn Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Celtic Brendan RODGERS (Ordenador) | ||
Rangers Philippe Clement (Ordenador) | ||
Heart of Midlothian Steven Naismith (Ordenador) | ||
Inverness CT Duncan FERGUSON (Ordenador) | ||
Aberdeen Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Kilmarnock Derek McInnes (Ordenador) | ||
Dundee United Jim Goodwin (Ordenador) | ||
Dundee Tony DOCHERTY (Ordenador) | ||
St. Johnstone Craig Levein (Ordenador) | ||
St. Mirren Stephen Robinson (Ordenador) | ||
Motherwell Stuart Kettlewell (Ordenador) | ||
Ross County Don COWIE (Ordenador) | ||
Hibernian Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Partick Thistle Kris Doolan (Ordenador) | ||
Livingston David MARTINDALE (Ordenador) | ||
Falkirk John McGlynn (Ordenador) | ||
Hamilton Academical John RANKIN (Ordenador) | ||
Dunfermline Athletic James McPake (Ordenador) | ||
Queen of the South Peter Murphy (Ordenador) | ||
Greenock Morton Dougie IMRIE (Ordenador) | ||
Valencia CF Rubén BARAJA (Ordenador) | ||
Real Madrid Carlo Ancelotti (Ordenador) | ||
Atlético Madrid Diego Simeone (Ordenador) | ||
Sevilla Quique Sánchez Flores (Ordenador) | ||
Málaga CF Sergio Pellicer (Ordenador) | ||
Athletic Club Ernesto Valverde (Ordenador) | ||
Villarreal CF Marcelino GARCÍA TORAL (Ordenador) | ||
Real Betis Manuel PELLEGRINI (Ordenador) | ||
Real Valladolid Paulo PEZZOLANO (Ordenador) | ||
CA Osasuna Jagoba Arrasate (Ordenador) | ||
UD Almería Pepe Mel (Ordenador) | ||
RC Deportivo Imanol IDIAKEZ (Ordenador) | ||
Levante UD Javier Calleja (Ordenador) | ||
Rayo Vallecano Francisco Rodríguez (Ordenador) | ||
Getafe CF José BORDALÁS (Ordenador) | ||
Real Sociedad Imanol Alguacil (Ordenador) | ||
Barcelona Hansi Flick (Ordenador) | ||
CD Tenerife Asier Garitano (Ordenador) | ||
Celta Vigo Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
RCD Espanyol Luis Miguel Ramis (Ordenador) | ||
SD Eibar Joseba Etxeberria (Ordenador) | ||
Real Racing Club José Alberto LÓPEZ (Ordenador) | ||
RCD Mallorca Javier Aguirre (Ordenador) | ||
Deportivo Alavés Luis García Plaza (Ordenador) | ||
Elche CF Sebastián Beccacece (Ordenador) | ||
Gimnàstic Tarragona Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
CD Numancia Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Albacete Balompié Rubén ALBÉS (Ordenador) | ||
Real Zaragoza Julio VELÁZQUEZ (Ordenador) | ||
Córdoba CF Iván Ania (Ordenador) | ||
Real Sporting Miguel Ángel RAMÍREZ (Ordenador) | ||
UD Las Palmas Francisco García Pimienta (Ordenador) | ||
RC Recreativo Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Sevilla Atlético Jesús GALVÁN (Ordenador) | ||
Girona FC Míchel Sánchez (Ordenador) | ||
Hercules Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Real Murcia Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Salamanca CF Aitor Larrazábal (Ordenador) | ||
Xerez Club Deportivo Josu Uribe (Ordenador) | ||
CD Castellón Dick SCHREUDER (Ordenador) | ||
Galatasaray SK Okan Buruk (Ordenador) | ||
Fenerbahçe SK José Mourinho (Ordenador) | ||
Trabzonspor Abdullah Avci (Ordenador) | ||
Bursaspor Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Kayserispor Burak YILMAZ (Ordenador) | ||
Beşiktaş JK Giovanni van Bronckhorst (Ordenador) | ||
Sivasspor Bülent Uygun (Ordenador) | ||
Istanbul Başakşehir Çağdaş Atan (Ordenador) | ||
Gaziantepspor Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Ankaraspor Mehmet AK (Ordenador) | ||
FC Dallas Nico Estévez (Ordenador) | ||
New York RB Sandro SCHWARZ (Ordenador) | ||
Colorado Rapids Chris Armas (Ordenador) | ||
Sporting KC Peter Vermes (Ordenador) | ||
Los Angeles Galaxy Greg Vanney (Ordenador) | ||
Toronto FC John HERDMAN (Ordenador) | ||
New England Revolution Clint Peay (Ordenador) | ||
Columbus Crew Wilfried NANCY (Ordenador) | ||
Chivas USA Sin mánager (Ordenador) | ||
Chicago Fire Frank KLOPAS (Ordenador) |